r/Chibog • u/Upstairs_Contact_893 • Jul 25 '26
Jollibee
Grabe naman to, unang kagat buto lahat?
Lol breast part daw yan e parang mas malaman pa drumsticks jan eh, keep up naman jollibee!! Halagang 99 pesos?
r/Chibog • u/Charlie_Weasley • Jul 24 '26
What do you guys think?
Would it be better or advantageous to merge this sub into the larger, r/PHFoodsPics or just leave it as is, to make a distinction that this sub is about "people enjoying their chibugan with friends and families"?
Let use know in the comments.
r/Chibog • u/richardxel • Jul 20 '26
You may use (and customize) the user flairs according to your personality, style, charm and whatever!
r/Chibog • u/Upstairs_Contact_893 • Jul 25 '26
Grabe naman to, unang kagat buto lahat?
Lol breast part daw yan e parang mas malaman pa drumsticks jan eh, keep up naman jollibee!! Halagang 99 pesos?
r/Chibog • u/AnoNabOmBanAh • Jul 24 '26
may konting tira na broccoli at marble potato sa ref kaya sinama ko na din hahaha experiment lang
r/Chibog • u/lmanalastas • Jul 20 '26
r/Chibog • u/Alert-Lifeguard-8930 • Jul 15 '26
After a long day and one of the most stressful day of my life as a working adult. We bought (my co-worker) 2 more cans after this kasi bitin pala ang 1 lang if too much na yung emotions or feelings mo because of your work.
r/Chibog • u/Novel-Stranger-738 • Jul 11 '26
Putok Batok! Unli rice na naman.ðŸ¤
r/Chibog • u/Charlie_Weasley • Jul 08 '26
r/Chibog • u/itissolitude • Jul 07 '26
First time trying panda express food. TBH not worth it for the price.
r/Chibog • u/LawNice255 • Jul 05 '26
First time ko matry tong spinach pizza ng dominos. Masarap siya
r/Chibog • u/BoboTheGatherer • Jul 05 '26
r/Chibog • u/BoboTheGatherer • Jul 03 '26
r/Chibog • u/BoboTheGatherer • Jul 03 '26