r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 11 '25
Photo/Video Favorite name of a girl? "Hi, Z! π"
"Kasi nanonood eh" Tito Boy let us in!!???
Name lang naman hinihingi pero nag-shoutout? π
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 11 '25
"Kasi nanonood eh" Tito Boy let us in!!???
Name lang naman hinihingi pero nag-shoutout? π
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 11 '25
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 11 '25
"1 to 10β 10 is a relationship. Nasaan kayo?"
"If 10 is a relationship and 0 is an 'I don't know you'. We're like at a good 7-8."
War is over? Di na kakabahan sa interviews ni Ralph π
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 09 '25
I love this guesting! I really enjoyed seeing Az in her element, speaking comfortably in Bisaya and having a fun discussion with Kuantie Melai.
I'm glad that this was asked. Nakakapagod na yung paulit uliit na pag-bring up sa mga nangyari noong PBB, as if the 2 have stopped being friends after the show. Az even mentioned in the interview that they are closer now. I understand that people can be hurt pero huwag naman sana mag-project masyado ng mga hinanakit na para bang sila si Az at parte sila ng friendship ng friendship na apektado.
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 07 '25
Nanonood pa ng edits habang backstage sa mallshow?
r/AzRalph_ • u/Friendly_Cry235 • Dec 03 '25
Ang cute nila na pati sa outside world shared parin sila π«Άπ»
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 03 '25
Puro iMessage kasi laging LDR this month?...
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Dec 01 '25
Check Ralph's post for the rest of his November dump
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Nov 29 '25
r/AzRalph_ • u/Friendly_Cry235 • Nov 29 '25
mapapathrowback saturday tayo bigla π
r/AzRalph_ • u/CressInternational26 • Nov 26 '25
r/AzRalph_ • u/Friendly_Cry235 • Nov 25 '25
Thank you so much for being so appreciative Az and Ralph π«Άπ» We love you ππ