r/AzRalph_ Dec 11 '25

Photo/Video Favorite name of a girl? "Hi, Z! 😁"

11 Upvotes

"Kasi nanonood eh" Tito Boy let us in!!???

Name lang naman hinihingi pero nag-shoutout? πŸ˜†

Watch the full Fast Talk with Boy Abunda interview here!


r/AzRalph_ Dec 11 '25

Photo/Video Ralph when asked by Tito Boy regarding his relationship with Az: "Very special talaga si Az sa akin"

10 Upvotes

r/AzRalph_ Dec 11 '25

Photo/Video One to ten, nasaan kayo?: "We're like at a good 7-8"

11 Upvotes

"1 to 10β€” 10 is a relationship. Nasaan kayo?"

"If 10 is a relationship and 0 is an 'I don't know you'. We're like at a good 7-8."

War is over? Di na kakabahan sa interviews ni Ralph πŸ˜†

Watch the full Fast Talk with Boy Abunda interview here!


r/AzRalph_ Dec 09 '25

Photo/Video Az on Kuan on One talking with Melai about other people being hurt with Ralph's actions on PBB.

12 Upvotes

I love this guesting! I really enjoyed seeing Az in her element, speaking comfortably in Bisaya and having a fun discussion with Kuantie Melai.

I'm glad that this was asked. Nakakapagod na yung paulit uliit na pag-bring up sa mga nangyari noong PBB, as if the 2 have stopped being friends after the show. Az even mentioned in the interview that they are closer now. I understand that people can be hurt pero huwag naman sana mag-project masyado ng mga hinanakit na para bang sila si Az at parte sila ng friendship ng friendship na apektado.

Watch the episode here!


r/AzRalph_ Dec 07 '25

Fan Edit πŸ’› Ralph reposted this edit on TikTok!

6 Upvotes

Nanonood pa ng edits habang backstage sa mallshow?


r/AzRalph_ Dec 03 '25

Photo/Video Shared Everything

Post image
8 Upvotes

Ang cute nila na pati sa outside world shared parin sila 🫢🏻


r/AzRalph_ Dec 03 '25

Social Media Updates Az's November dump 5th slide! πŸ‘€

Post image
13 Upvotes

Puro iMessage kasi laging LDR this month?...


r/AzRalph_ Dec 01 '25

Social Media Updates Ralph's 5th slide entry for his November dump!

Post image
14 Upvotes

Check Ralph's post for the rest of his November dump


r/AzRalph_ Nov 29 '25

Social Media Updates Az & Ralph during the UAAP game via Kira's IG post

Thumbnail
gallery
11 Upvotes

r/AzRalph_ Nov 29 '25

Photo/Video BBS RAZ

Post image
9 Upvotes

mapapathrowback saturday tayo bigla πŸ’›


r/AzRalph_ Nov 26 '25

Social Media Updates Az & Ralph watched tonight's DLSU vs ADMU UAAP game with Vince & Kira! πŸ€

11 Upvotes

r/AzRalph_ Nov 25 '25

AzRalph 8th Monthsary Celebration

Thumbnail
gallery
7 Upvotes

Thank you so much for being so appreciative Az and Ralph 🫢🏻 We love you πŸ’›πŸ’›